The Witcher


373 views | 195 songs | 08:44:54 | Submit Song | Listen on YouTube


#Combat
#Fantasy
#Witcher
#Wilderness
#Monsters

Good Luck!

This playlist is empty and you can submit the first song!

SUBMIT SONG

# Title Duration
1 Let the Music Play 02:38
2 Done Dealing in Debts (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 04:51
3 The Witcher Season 2 Soundtrack - Burn Butcher Burn | Lyrics 02:40
4 Yaruga 01:33
5 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #3 - Eredin, King of the Hunt 02:28
6 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt OST #38 - At War! (Extended OST) 01:35
7 Campfire Party 00:34
8 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #2 | Fanfares and Flowers [HD] 03:11
9 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #13 | On the Champs-Désolés [HD] 02:03
10 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #3 | For Honor! For Toussaint! [HD 02:05
11 Best Way to Become Legends 01:21
12 Serve No Master 02:37
13 Druids 01:39
14 Elves' Allegiance (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 01:35
15 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #25 - Welcome, Imlerith 02:46
16 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #9 | The Musty Scent of Fresh Pâté [HD] 02:21
17 Where the Fuck is My Daughter 01:05
18 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #25 | Lady of the Lake [HD] 01:11
19 Shadows of Night (Witcher Version) 02:59
20 Girl from Cintra 03:50
21 The Pendulum (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 02:17
22 Zoltan's Forge 02:25
23 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #24 - Yes, I do ... 01:34
24 Remembering Cintra (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 04:40
25 Korath 04:17
26 Hansa Moves Out 01:47
27 All Is Not As It Seems | The Witcher: Season 3 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 03:42
28 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #1 | Blood and Wine [HD] 02:58
29 Rebuild Aretuza 02:16
30 Stay With Me (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 03:12
31 Chaos Duel 02:43
32 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #19 | Guillaume Versus the Shaelmaar [HD] 02:41
33 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #10 - Silver for Monsters 02:21
34 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt OST #53 - The Shrieker Contract (Extended OST) 01:43
35 The Witcher 3: Hearts of Stone Soundtrack (OST) - 07 Breaking In 01:41
36 All of This Darkness 01:06
37 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #22 | Searching for Cecilia Bellant [HD] 02:30
38 The Wild Hunt (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 02:26
39 Defending Montecalvo 03:49
40 Knighthood 01:41
41 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt OST #40 - Words on Wind (Extended OST) 02:46
42 Leading Souls to the Afterlife 01:42
43 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #10 | Vivienne [HD] 01:37
44 The Witcher 01:50
45 The Witcher 3: Hearts of Stone Soundtrack (OST) - 09 The House Of The Borsodis 00:56
46 You Belong With Us (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 01:37
47 The Witcher Comes With Me 01:27
48 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt OST #52 - The Big Four (Extended OST) 01:34
49 You Will Change Everything 04:15
50 Some Wounds Can't Be Healed (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 01:32
51 Failure of Judgement 03:00
52 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt OST #44 - I Name Thee Dea And Embrace Thee As My Daughter (Extended OST) 01:18
53 Chernobog (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 02:15
54 Maria Would Have Liked You 02:17
55 The Witcher 3: Hearts of Stone Soundtrack (OST) - 01 Hearts Of Stone 02:54
56 Elder Blood (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 02:44
57 Aeschna 01:59
58 The Melange (A Witcher Tango) 04:32
59 Rats 03:07
60 I Believe in the Blade 03:28
61 Emhyr var Emreis 02:32
62 I'm With You 02:14
63 Shadows of Night 03:23
64 Surrounded 03:10
65 The Witcher 3: Hearts of Stone Soundtrack (OST) - 08 Whatsoever A Man Soweth 02:22
66 Tor Lara 01:32
67 War is Brewing 03:36
68 As the Screw Turns 06:48
69 Amarillo Heist 05:58
70 A Life Well Lived 02:06
71 I'm One of You Now 02:18
72 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #23 | Syanna [HD] 01:39
73 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #27 - After the Storm 01:32
74 Gambit 02:23
75 Tell Me What You Want (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 03:20
76 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt OST #54 - The Possesion Of Jarl Udalryk (Extended OST) 03:23
77 Nilfgaard Attacks (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 02:39
78 Little Horse 01:17
79 A Final Story 01:29
80 Basilisks (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 07:00
81 Should Have Chosen a Side 01:39
82 Sworn to Protect (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 04:37
83 I Am a Father 02:35
84 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #15 | The Moon Over Mount Gorgon [HD] 02:06
85 I Thought You Were Dead 02:07
86 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #24 | The Night of Long Fangs [HD] 01:45
87 Aretuza Loses Another (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 01:36
88 A little Sacrifice - Freya Allan (Lyrics Video) 03:05
89 The Key to the Future (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 01:45
90 Skellige | The Witcher: Season 3 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 01:41
91 Long Live The King 01:56
92 Regis 03:10
93 Shaerrawedd 03:11
94 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #23 - Forged in Fire 02:04
95 Choose the Winning Side 01:52
96 Pay the Price 03:48
97 This Land Belonged to the Elves 04:25
98 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #21 | The Beast of Beauclair [HD] 01:38
99 Stay Together | The Witcher: Season 3 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 04:25
100 Who Did This to You? (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 01:47
101 The Ride of the Witcher Official Lyric Video (ft. Joey Batey & Percival Schuttenbach) |... 03:24
102 Wraith 02:18
103 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #18 | The Slopes of the Blessure [HD] 04:03
104 Alone at Last | The Witcher: Season 3 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 01:38
105 Nivellen (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 03:29
106 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #11 | Titans of Infamy [HD] 01:39
107 I Importune You 01:13
108 A Time of Contempt | The Witcher: Season 3 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 06:01
109 The Truth Cannot Be Exposed 02:07
110 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #4 - Wake Up, Ciri 01:35
111 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #9 - King Bran's Final Voyage 02:13
112 Power and Purpose | The Witcher: Season 2 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 04:45
113 Rusalka 03:14
114 Myrapod Chase (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 03:13
115 The White Flame (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 02:49
116 Whoreson Prison Blues | The Witcher: Season 2 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 02:09
117 She Was Gone | The Witcher: Season 3 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 03:03
118 Not the End 02:29
119 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #11 - Whispers of Oxenfurt 02:35
120 Extraordinary Things | The Witcher: Season 3 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 03:22
121 Enchanted Flowers | The Witcher: Season 3 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 03:03
122 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #15 - Widow-maker 02:11
123 Water 02:17
124 Auspicious Day | The Witcher: Season 3 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 02:18
125 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #12 | What Lies Unseen [HD] 03:01
126 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #17 | Tesham Mutna [HD] 02:03
127 A Good Place to Bed Down 01:06
128 Dust and Oblivion 03:29
129 You Sure About This? 03:54
130 We're Your Family (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 03:02
131 Lessons in Smiling 01:08
132 Melitele (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 04:03
133 Fair Fight 03:36
134 Vuilpanne 03:20
135 The Witcher 3: Hearts of Stone Soundtrack (OST) - 10 The Temple Of Lilvani 02:22
136 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #6 | I Cannot Let You Leave [HD] 01:50
137 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #5 | Seeking Resonance [HD] 02:25
138 He's a Spoon 01:39
139 My Daughter 01:33
140 The Witcher 3: Hearts of Stone Soundtrack (OST) - 04 Evil's Soft First Touches 02:49
141 Greylock 03:15
142 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #13 - City of Intrigues 02:07
143 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #16 | The Mandragora [HD] 01:54
144 Changing Destiny is a Weighty Business 03:08
145 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #29 - Farewell, Old Friend 02:53
146 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #8 | Wine Wars [HD] 02:05
147 It's All in Motion 04:26
148 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt OST #43 - Like A Wounded Animal (Extended OST) 01:11
149 The Hansa 01:20
150 We Meet at Last 02:16
151 Fine Work 01:36
152 Something is Shifting 01:49
153 The Witcher 3: Hearts of Stone Soundtrack (OST) - 06 Mystery Man 02:41
154 They Were in Love 02:12
155 Fire Fucker (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 04:54
156 I Believe in You (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 02:34
157 The Witcher 3: Hearts of Stone Soundtrack (OST) - 11 A Gifted Man Brings Gifts Galore 04:05
158 Whispers of a Dozen Bounties 04:30
159 Leshen (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 06:11
160 Shaerrawedd Brawl 02:09
161 Leo, I Have a Job For You 03:54
162 Skipping the Pleasantries 03:07
163 Serious Accusations 04:02
164 The Witcher 3: Hearts of Stone Soundtrack (OST) - 03 You're Immortal 02:55
165 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #14 | Beyond Hill and Dale... [HD] 03:05
166 Of Blood and Wine 03:57
167 The Witcher 3: Hearts of Stone Soundtrack (OST) - 02 Go Back Whence You Came 01:46
168 Brokilon 02:12
169 Rage Until the End 02:44
170 Pain and Desperation (From "The Witcher: Season 2" Soundtrack) 05:21
171 The Golden One ft. Joey Batey | The Witcher: Season 2 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 03:25
172 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #7 | The Banks of the Sansretour [HD] 03:59
173 Death Itself 01:16
174 Boil My Balls 01:31
175 He Always Finds Us 02:44
176 Chaos Has Consequences | The Witcher: Season 3 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Se... 04:49
177 Duny 05:10
178 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt OST #41 - A Story You Wan't Believe (Extended OST) 01:39
179 Arrogance Will Be Your Undoing 03:56
180 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt OST #36 - Nemesis (Extended OST) 01:03
181 A Mission For You 02:08
182 Let Me Guess, You Have A Plan? 00:32
183 Closed for Business 03:51
184 Joseph Trapanese - Vinyl Unboxing - The Witcher: Season 2 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Series) 01:46
185 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #4 | Blood Run [HD] 02:02
186 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Official Soundtrack #28 - Blood on the Cobblestones 02:03
187 Destroy an Empire 03:44
188 Stay With Me 01:33
189 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt OST #42 - When No Man Has Gone Before (Extended OST) 03:09
190 Witcher Training | The Witcher: Season 2 (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) 02:13
191 Mend What is Broken 04:53
192 Break the Bind 02:37
193 The Witcher 3: Blood & Wine | Soundtrack #20 | Wind in the Caroberta Woods [HD] 03:20
194 Ogre Compensating 02:11
195 Hold the Bridge 04:59